SL CLEARLY A GUNMAN

CLEAR WIN
Date of Birth:
9/21/2013
Description:
white and red
Nickname:
Gunny
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Clark, James & Mary
Breeder:
Clark, James & Mary
Notes:
Gunny is turning into quite a bull. He will be used on a small group of girls this year.